PrintCopy.info service

Brother DCP153C

ENGINE
ENGINE

We do not sell these spare parts!
We only help you to create your parts list for request from your suppliers.

Ref. Parts Code Description Remark
1 LP3524001 ENGINE UNIT ASSY(SP), DCP135C/DCP150C/DCP153C/MFC235C/MFC260C
1 LP5493001 ENGINE UNIT ASSY (SP), DCP350C/DCP353C/DCP560CN/MFC465CN/MFC680CN/MFC685CW
2 LP3530001 MAINTENANCE UNIT ASSY (SP)
3 LP5946001 HEAD COVER ASSY
4 LP1148001 FFC SUPPORT
5 LP3532001 CARRIAGE PCB UNIT ASSY (SP)
6 LP1154005 JAM CLEAR COVER ASSY, GRAY(1735)
7 LP1933001 SF CHANGEOVER GEAR
8 LP1934001 HS CHANGEOVER GEAR
10 LP1102001 MODE SWITCHING LEVER & CLUTCH GEAR ASSY
12 085310816 TAPTITE BIND B M3X8
13 087320616 TAPTITE CUP S M3X6
1-1 LP1030001 CARRIAGE MOTOR ASSY
1-2 LP1034001 CR ENCODER STRIP
1-3 LP3848005 INNER CHUTE ASSY
1-4 LP1076001 PAPER FEED MOTOR ASSY
1-5 LP1471001 PF ENCODER DISK
1-6 LG6762001 PF ENCODER/REGISTRATION SENSOR HARNESS
1-7 LP1088001 PAPER PULL-IN GEAR SHAFT & PAPER PULL-IN ROLLER HOLDER ASSY
1-8 000021206 SCREW BIND M2X12
1-9 000300606 SCREW BIND M3X6
2-1 LG6721001 PURGE CAM SWITCH HARNESS ASSY
2-2 LF7138001 TAPTITE PAN2 1.7X8
1-10 000260406 SCREW BIND M2.6X4
1-11 LP1033001 TIMING BELT
1-3-1 LP1059001 REGISTRATION SENSOR ACTUATOR
Error Code
Service Mode, Troubleshooting
Parts Catalog
Compatibility
Home
New Register Forgot Password?
Send message to us